Apariciones En Medios

Competiciones De Deportistas Que Entreno

Brian Mont, Half Zarautz

Jaime Bonis, Half Zarautz

David Tejedor, 70.3 Rapperswill-Jona

José Fernandez, Half Guadalajara

Javier Carracedo, Olimpico Bierzo

Carolina Laurentiu, Half Bierzo

Vidin Nikolov, IM Lanzarote

Paco Gomez, IM Lanzarote

Alex García, Olimpico New Jersey

Rui Pedro, Half Challenge Lisboa

Victor Fragoso, 70.3 Barcelona

Igor Lopez, Half Pamplona

Carlos Morrondo, 70.3 Barcelona

Juan Santos, 70.3 Barcelona

Santi Oliva, Ironcat Ampolla

Rubén Sarmiento, 70.3 Mallorca

Juan Carlos Martín, Maratón Lima

Guillermo Rey, 70.3 Mallorca

Jesús Jaro, Half Oropesa

Fernando Cedena, Half Aranjuez

Jose Alarcon, Half Oropesa

Oscar García, Half Peñiscola

Luis Merlo, Half Peñiscola

Alberto Pulido. Camp Mundo Tri Larga GGEE

Javier Scasso, 70.3 Marbella

Javier Tardón, 70.3 Marbella

Angel Lanchas, Half Cannes

Juan Carlos Martín, 70.3 Lima

Cesar Angel, 70.3 Florida

Fran Oria, Half Sevilla

Alex Meléndez, Half Salou

Tomas Cordero, Camp España Grupos Du

Javier Carradero, Media Lago Maggiore

Francois López, Olimpico El Médano

Alex García, Du Creek Park

Guillermo Rey, Short Salou

Hector Mera, Half Sevilla

J. Angel Lopez, Du Olímpico Madrid

Natalia Arce, 70.3 Punta del Este

Daniel Espino, Olimpico El Médano

Jordi Llordés, Du Sprint Cerdañola

Ramón Alcantara, GFNY Bike 120km

Juan Jesus Zambrana, Tri Sprint Torre del Mar

Jesus García, Tri Olímpico Torre del Mar

Alex Garcia, Du Sprint Nueva York

Alvaro Izquierdo, Du MD Orihuela

Jose Alvaro Vela, Du Olimpico Madrid

Gabriel Lazaro, Olimpico Las Olas

Jesus Jaro, Duatlón Alcobendas

Victor Fragoso, Maratón Barcelona

Javier Scasso, Olímpico Mar del Plata

Natalia Arce, Olimpico Bio Bio

Jesús Garcia, Ecodumad

Juan Carlos Martin, Travesia Perú

Omar Garcia, Maratón Sevilla

Ana Padrón, Half Tenerife

Jose Angel Lopez, Maratón Sevilla

Paco Gómez, Media Maratón Huelva

Bruno Cordero, Trail Carballo

Alberto Rocco, 70.3 Pucón

Natalia Arce, 70.3 Pucón

Patricia Madrigal, 70.3 Lanzarote

Oscar Garcia, Half Gandia

Jordi Perez, IM Barcelona

Alberto Pulido, Full Gandia

Tiago Cristo, 70.3 Cascais

Rubén Sarmiento, 70.3 Lanzarote

Rocio Algora, Open Benidorm 5km

Jose Angel Lopez, Olimpico Alicante

Jaime Martín, Toroman

Fernando Barrios, Full Madrid

Cesar Angel, Olímpico Miami

Hector Mera, Half Islas Cies

Alejandro Fuentes, Half Islas Cies

Antonio Arévalo, Full Madrid

Fran Oria, Olímpico Sevilla

Hugo Calamonte, Maratón Berlín

Raúl Hinojosa, 70.3 Niza

Marta Pérez, Media Maratón Newport

Guillermo Rey, 70.3 Vichy

page  1  of  3