Apariciones En Medios

Competiciones De Deportistas Que Entreno

Juan Carlos Martín, 70.3 Lima

Cesar Angel, 70.3 Florida

Fran Oria, Half Sevilla

Alex Meléndez, Half Salou

Tomas Cordero, Camp España Grupos Du

Javier Carradero, Media Lago Maggiore

Francois López, Olimpico El Médano

Alex García, Du Creek Park

Guillermo Rey, Short Salou

Hector Mera, Half Sevilla

J. Angel Lopez, Du Olímpico Madrid

Natalia Arce, 70.3 Punta del Este

Daniel Espino, Olimpico El Médano

Jordi Llordés, Du Sprint Cerdañola

Ramón Alcantara, GFNY Bike 120km

Juan Jesus Zambrana, Tri Sprint Torre del Mar

Jesus García, Tri Olímpico Torre del Mar

Alex Garcia, Du Sprint Nueva York

Alvaro Izquierdo, Du MD Orihuela

Jose Alvaro Vela, Du Olimpico Madrid

Gabriel Lazaro, Olimpico Las Olas

Jesus Jaro, Duatlón Alcobendas

Victor Fragoso, Maratón Barcelona

Javier Scasso, Olímpico Mar del Plata

Natalia Arce, Olimpico Bio Bio

Jesús Garcia, Ecodumad

Juan Carlos Martin, Travesia Perú

Omar Garcia, Maratón Sevilla

Ana Padrón, Half Tenerife

Jose Angel Lopez, Maratón Sevilla

Paco Gómez, Media Maratón Huelva

Bruno Cordero, Trail Carballo

Alberto Rocco, 70.3 Pucón

Natalia Arce, 70.3 Pucón

Patricia Madrigal, 70.3 Lanzarote

Oscar Garcia, Half Gandia

Jordi Perez, IM Barcelona

Alberto Pulido, Full Gandia

Tiago Cristo, 70.3 Cascais

Rubén Sarmiento, 70.3 Lanzarote

Rocio Algora, Open Benidorm 5km

Jose Angel Lopez, Olimpico Alicante

Jaime Martín, Toroman

Fernando Barrios, Full Madrid

Cesar Angel, Olímpico Miami

Hector Mera, Half Islas Cies

Alejandro Fuentes, Half Islas Cies

Antonio Arévalo, Full Madrid

Fran Oria, Olímpico Sevilla

Hugo Calamonte, Maratón Berlín

Raúl Hinojosa, 70.3 Niza

Marta Pérez, Media Maratón Newport

Guillermo Rey, 70.3 Vichy

Mikelats Trespalacios, 70.3 Dublin

Juanba Aparicio, IM Copenhague

Ricky Sanchez, Full Vitoria

Tiago Cristo, Olimpico Sierra Nevada

David Cabrera, Alpe D´Huez

Santi Henríquez, Half Riaza

Alex Arrieta, IM Hamburgo

Santi Guerrero, Full Vitoria

Miki Dominguez, Half Altriman

Goyo Jurado, IM Austria

Fernando Soto, Half Pamplona

Erika Espinosa, 70.3 Barcelona

Antonio Arévalo, Trail Sierra Nevada

Luis Marquez, 70.3 Korea

Tomas Navedo, Half Vitoria

Luis Muzquiz, Half Vitoria

Javier Tardón, Full Vitoria

Javier Martín, IM Austria

Alejandro Rodriguez, Full Vitoria

Alberto Candelas, Half Vitoria

Juan Santos, IM Nice

Javier Rosado, Challengue Roth

Fran Babiano, Challengue Roth

Angel Lanchas, 70.3 Rapperswil-Jona

Iñigo Dominguez, IM Lanzarote

Jaime Martín, IM Lanzarote

Fran Oria, Quebrantahuesos

page  1  of  3